Calendario

TEMPORADA 2016 / 2017

10/09 Udc. Txantrea - Poio Fs. 04/02
17/09 As burgas Fs. - Udc. Txantrea 11/02
24/09 Udc. Txantrea - Ourense Fs. 18/02
01/10 Ath. Madrid - Udc. Txantrea 04/03
8/10 Udc. Txantrea - Leganés 11/03
15/10 Alcorcón - Udc. Txantrea 18/03
22/10 Udc. Txantrea - Fsf Mostoles 25/03
29/10 Majadahonda - Udc. Txantrea 01/04
05/11 Udc. Txantrea - U. Alicante 08/04
12/11 Ucam Murcia - Udc. Txantrea 22/04
19/11 Udc. Txantrea - Jimbee Roldán 29/04
26/11 Rubí - Udc. Txantrea 13/05
07/01 Udc. Txantrea - Gironella Fs. 20/05
14/01 Udc. Txantrea - Rioja Fsf. 27/05
21/01 Burela - Udc. Txantrea 03/06


Primera Vuelta
Jornada 1 (10-09-2016)
BURELA F.S.-CIDADE DE AS BURGAS F.S.
F.S. GIRONELLA-C.D. FUTSI ATLETICO FEMINAS
JIMBEE ROLDAN F.S.F.-A.D. ALCORCON F.S.F.
C.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE-MAJADAHONDA F.S.F.
F.S.F. MOSTOLES-F.S.F. UCAM MURCIA
LEGANES MASDEPORTE-RUBI F.S.
OURENSE C.F. SAD-F.S.F. RIOJA
U.D.C. TXANTREA K.K.E.-POIO PESCAMAR F.S.
Jornada 2 (17-09-2016)
CIDADE DE AS BURGAS F.S.-U.D.C. TXANTREA K.K.E.
C.D. FUTSI ATLETICO FEMINAS-BURELA F.S.
A.D. ALCORCON F.S.F.-F.S. GIRONELLA
MAJADAHONDA F.S.F.-JIMBEE ROLDAN F.S.F.
F.S.F. UCAM MURCIA-C.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE
RUBI F.S.-F.S.F. MOSTOLES
F.S.F. RIOJA-LEGANES MASDEPORTE
POIO PESCAMAR F.S.-OURENSE C.F. SAD
Jornada 3 (24-09-2016)
CIDADE DE AS BURGAS F.S.-C.D. FUTSI ATLETICO FEMINAS
BURELA F.S.-A.D. ALCORCON F.S.F.
F.S. GIRONELLA-MAJADAHONDA F.S.F.
JIMBEE ROLDAN F.S.F.-F.S.F. UCAM MURCIA
C.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE-RUBI F.S.
F.S.F. MOSTOLES-F.S.F. RIOJA
LEGANES MASDEPORTE-POIO PESCAMAR F.S.
U.D.C. TXANTREA K.K.E.-OURENSE C.F. SAD
Jornada 4 (01-10-2016)
C.D. FUTSI ATLETICO FEMINAS-U.D.C. TXANTREA K.K.E.
A.D. ALCORCON F.S.F.-CIDADE DE AS BURGAS F.S.
MAJADAHONDA F.S.F.-BURELA F.S.
F.S.F. UCAM MURCIA-F.S. GIRONELLA
RUBI F.S.-JIMBEE ROLDAN F.S.F.
F.S.F. RIOJA-C.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE
POIO PESCAMAR F.S.-F.S.F. MOSTOLES
OURENSE C.F. SAD-LEGANES MASDEPORTE
Jornada 5 (08-10-2016)
C.D. FUTSI ATLETICO FEMINAS-A.D. ALCORCON F.S.F.
CIDADE DE AS BURGAS F.S.-MAJADAHONDA F.S.F.
BURELA F.S.-F.S.F. UCAM MURCIA
F.S. GIRONELLA-RUBI F.S.
JIMBEE ROLDAN F.S.F.-F.S.F. RIOJA
C.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE-POIO PESCAMAR F.S.
F.S.F. MOSTOLES-OURENSE C.F. SAD
U.D.C. TXANTREA K.K.E.-LEGANES MASDEPORTE
Jornada 6 (15-10-2016)
A.D. ALCORCON F.S.F.-U.D.C. TXANTREA K.K.E.
MAJADAHONDA F.S.F.-C.D. FUTSI ATLETICO FEMINAS
F.S.F. UCAM MURCIA-CIDADE DE AS BURGAS F.S.
RUBI F.S.-BURELA F.S.
F.S.F. RIOJA-F.S. GIRONELLA
POIO PESCAMAR F.S.-JIMBEE ROLDAN F.S.F.
OURENSE C.F. SAD-C.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE
LEGANES MASDEPORTE-F.S.F. MOSTOLES
Jornada 7 (22-10-2016)
A.D. ALCORCON F.S.F.-MAJADAHONDA F.S.F.
C.D. FUTSI ATLETICO FEMINAS-F.S.F. UCAM MURCIA
CIDADE DE AS BURGAS F.S.-RUBI F.S.
BURELA F.S.-F.S.F. RIOJA
F.S. GIRONELLA-POIO PESCAMAR F.S.
JIMBEE ROLDAN F.S.F.-OURENSE C.F. SAD
C.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE-LEGANES MASDEPORTE
U.D.C. TXANTREA K.K.E.-F.S.F. MOSTOLES
Jornada 8 (29-10-2016)
MAJADAHONDA F.S.F.-U.D.C. TXANTREA K.K.E.
F.S.F. UCAM MURCIA-A.D. ALCORCON F.S.F.
RUBI F.S.-C.D. FUTSI ATLETICO FEMINAS
F.S.F. RIOJA-CIDADE DE AS BURGAS F.S.
POIO PESCAMAR F.S.-BURELA F.S.
OURENSE C.F. SAD-F.S. GIRONELLA
LEGANES MASDEPORTE-JIMBEE ROLDAN F.S.F.
F.S.F. MOSTOLES-C.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE
Jornada 9 (05-11-2016)
MAJADAHONDA F.S.F.-F.S.F. UCAM MURCIA
A.D. ALCORCON F.S.F.-RUBI F.S.
C.D. FUTSI ATLETICO FEMINAS-F.S.F. RIOJA
CIDADE DE AS BURGAS F.S.-POIO PESCAMAR F.S.
BURELA F.S.-OURENSE C.F. SAD
F.S. GIRONELLA-LEGANES MASDEPORTE
JIMBEE ROLDAN F.S.F.-F.S.F. MOSTOLES
U.D.C. TXANTREA K.K.E.-C.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE
Jornada 10 (12-11-2016)
F.S.F. UCAM MURCIA-U.D.C. TXANTREA K.K.E.
RUBI F.S.-MAJADAHONDA F.S.F.
F.S.F. RIOJA-A.D. ALCORCON F.S.F.
POIO PESCAMAR F.S.-C.D. FUTSI ATLETICO FEMINAS
OURENSE C.F. SAD-CIDADE DE AS BURGAS F.S.
LEGANES MASDEPORTE-BURELA F.S.
F.S.F. MOSTOLES-F.S. GIRONELLA
C.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE-JIMBEE ROLDAN F.S.F.
Jornada 11 (19-11-2016)
F.S.F. UCAM MURCIA-RUBI F.S.
MAJADAHONDA F.S.F.-F.S.F. RIOJA
A.D. ALCORCON F.S.F.-POIO PESCAMAR F.S.
C.D. FUTSI ATLETICO FEMINAS-OURENSE C.F. SAD
CIDADE DE AS BURGAS F.S.-LEGANES MASDEPORTE
BURELA F.S.-F.S.F. MOSTOLES
F.S. GIRONELLA-C.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE
U.D.C. TXANTREA K.K.E.-JIMBEE ROLDAN F.S.F.
Jornada 12 (26-11-2016)
RUBI F.S.-U.D.C. TXANTREA K.K.E.
F.S.F. RIOJA-F.S.F. UCAM MURCIA
POIO PESCAMAR F.S.-MAJADAHONDA F.S.F.
OURENSE C.F. SAD-A.D. ALCORCON F.S.F.
LEGANES MASDEPORTE-C.D. FUTSI ATLETICO FEMINAS
F.S.F. MOSTOLES-CIDADE DE AS BURGAS F.S.
C.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE-BURELA F.S.
JIMBEE ROLDAN F.S.F.-F.S. GIRONELLA
Jornada 13 (07-01-2017)
RUBI F.S.-F.S.F. RIOJA
F.S.F. UCAM MURCIA-POIO PESCAMAR F.S.
MAJADAHONDA F.S.F.-OURENSE C.F. SAD
A.D. ALCORCON F.S.F.-LEGANES MASDEPORTE
C.D. FUTSI ATLETICO FEMINAS-F.S.F. MOSTOLES
CIDADE DE AS BURGAS F.S.-C.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE
BURELA F.S.-JIMBEE ROLDAN F.S.F.
U.D.C. TXANTREA K.K.E.-F.S. GIRONELLA
Jornada 14 (14-01-2017)
U.D.C. TXANTREA K.K.E.-F.S.F. RIOJA
POIO PESCAMAR F.S.-RUBI F.S.
OURENSE C.F. SAD-F.S.F. UCAM MURCIA
LEGANES MASDEPORTE-MAJADAHONDA F.S.F.
F.S.F. MOSTOLES-A.D. ALCORCON F.S.F.
C.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE-C.D. FUTSI ATLETICO FEMINAS
JIMBEE ROLDAN F.S.F.-CIDADE DE AS BURGAS F.S.
F.S. GIRONELLA-BURELA F.S.
Jornada 15 (21-01-2017)
F.S.F. RIOJA-POIO PESCAMAR F.S.
RUBI F.S.-OURENSE C.F. SAD
F.S.F. UCAM MURCIA-LEGANES MASDEPORTE
MAJADAHONDA F.S.F.-F.S.F. MOSTOLES
A.D. ALCORCON F.S.F.-C.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE
C.D. FUTSI ATLETICO FEMINAS-JIMBEE ROLDAN F.S.F.
CIDADE DE AS BURGAS F.S.-F.S. GIRONELLA
BURELA F.S.-U.D.C. TXANTREA K.K.E.
Segunda Vuelta
Jornada 16 (04-02-2017)
CIDADE DE AS BURGAS F.S.-BURELA F.S.
C.D. FUTSI ATLETICO FEMINAS-F.S. GIRONELLA
A.D. ALCORCON F.S.F.-JIMBEE ROLDAN F.S.F.
MAJADAHONDA F.S.F.-C.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE
F.S.F. UCAM MURCIA-F.S.F. MOSTOLES
RUBI F.S.-LEGANES MASDEPORTE
F.S.F. RIOJA-OURENSE C.F. SAD
POIO PESCAMAR F.S.-U.D.C. TXANTREA K.K.E.
Jornada 17 (11-02-2017)
U.D.C. TXANTREA K.K.E.-CIDADE DE AS BURGAS F.S.
BURELA F.S.-C.D. FUTSI ATLETICO FEMINAS
F.S. GIRONELLA-A.D. ALCORCON F.S.F.
JIMBEE ROLDAN F.S.F.-MAJADAHONDA F.S.F.
C.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE-F.S.F. UCAM MURCIA
F.S.F. MOSTOLES-RUBI F.S.
LEGANES MASDEPORTE-F.S.F. RIOJA
OURENSE C.F. SAD-POIO PESCAMAR F.S.
Jornada 18 (18-02-2017)
C.D. FUTSI ATLETICO FEMINAS-CIDADE DE AS BURGAS F.S.
A.D. ALCORCON F.S.F.-BURELA F.S.
MAJADAHONDA F.S.F.-F.S. GIRONELLA
F.S.F. UCAM MURCIA-JIMBEE ROLDAN F.S.F.
RUBI F.S.-C.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE
F.S.F. RIOJA-F.S.F. MOSTOLES
POIO PESCAMAR F.S.-LEGANES MASDEPORTE
OURENSE C.F. SAD-U.D.C. TXANTREA K.K.E.
Jornada 19 (04-03-2017)
U.D.C. TXANTREA K.K.E.-C.D. FUTSI ATLETICO FEMINAS
CIDADE DE AS BURGAS F.S.-A.D. ALCORCON F.S.F.
BURELA F.S.-MAJADAHONDA F.S.F.
F.S. GIRONELLA-F.S.F. UCAM MURCIA
JIMBEE ROLDAN F.S.F.-RUBI F.S.
C.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE-F.S.F. RIOJA
F.S.F. MOSTOLES-POIO PESCAMAR F.S.
LEGANES MASDEPORTE-OURENSE C.F. SAD
Jornada 20 (11-03-2017)
A.D. ALCORCON F.S.F.-C.D. FUTSI ATLETICO FEMINAS
MAJADAHONDA F.S.F.-CIDADE DE AS BURGAS F.S.
F.S.F. UCAM MURCIA-BURELA F.S.
RUBI F.S.-F.S. GIRONELLA
F.S.F. RIOJA-JIMBEE ROLDAN F.S.F.
POIO PESCAMAR F.S.-C.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE
OURENSE C.F. SAD-F.S.F. MOSTOLES
LEGANES MASDEPORTE-U.D.C. TXANTREA K.K.E.
Jornada 21 (18-03-2017)
U.D.C. TXANTREA K.K.E.-A.D. ALCORCON F.S.F.
C.D. FUTSI ATLETICO FEMINAS-MAJADAHONDA F.S.F.
CIDADE DE AS BURGAS F.S.-F.S.F. UCAM MURCIA
BURELA F.S.-RUBI F.S.
F.S. GIRONELLA-F.S.F. RIOJA
JIMBEE ROLDAN F.S.F.-POIO PESCAMAR F.S.
C.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE-OURENSE C.F. SAD
F.S.F. MOSTOLES-LEGANES MASDEPORTE
Jornada 22 (25-03-2017)
MAJADAHONDA F.S.F.-A.D. ALCORCON F.S.F.
F.S.F. UCAM MURCIA-C.D. FUTSI ATLETICO FEMINAS
RUBI F.S.-CIDADE DE AS BURGAS F.S.
F.S.F. RIOJA-BURELA F.S.
POIO PESCAMAR F.S.-F.S. GIRONELLA
OURENSE C.F. SAD-JIMBEE ROLDAN F.S.F.
LEGANES MASDEPORTE-C.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE
F.S.F. MOSTOLES-U.D.C. TXANTREA K.K.E.
Jornada 23 (01-04-2017)
U.D.C. TXANTREA K.K.E.-MAJADAHONDA F.S.F.
A.D. ALCORCON F.S.F.-F.S.F. UCAM MURCIA
C.D. FUTSI ATLETICO FEMINAS-RUBI F.S.
CIDADE DE AS BURGAS F.S.-F.S.F. RIOJA
BURELA F.S.-POIO PESCAMAR F.S.
F.S. GIRONELLA-OURENSE C.F. SAD
JIMBEE ROLDAN F.S.F.-LEGANES MASDEPORTE
C.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE-F.S.F. MOSTOLES
Jornada 24 (08-04-2017)
F.S.F. UCAM MURCIA-MAJADAHONDA F.S.F.
RUBI F.S.-A.D. ALCORCON F.S.F.
F.S.F. RIOJA-C.D. FUTSI ATLETICO FEMINAS
POIO PESCAMAR F.S.-CIDADE DE AS BURGAS F.S.
OURENSE C.F. SAD-BURELA F.S.
LEGANES MASDEPORTE-F.S. GIRONELLA
F.S.F. MOSTOLES-JIMBEE ROLDAN F.S.F.
C.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE-U.D.C. TXANTREA K.K.E.
Jornada 25 (22-04-2017)
U.D.C. TXANTREA K.K.E.-F.S.F. UCAM MURCIA
MAJADAHONDA F.S.F.-RUBI F.S.
A.D. ALCORCON F.S.F.-F.S.F. RIOJA
C.D. FUTSI ATLETICO FEMINAS-POIO PESCAMAR F.S.
CIDADE DE AS BURGAS F.S.-OURENSE C.F. SAD
BURELA F.S.-LEGANES MASDEPORTE
F.S. GIRONELLA-F.S.F. MOSTOLES
JIMBEE ROLDAN F.S.F.-C.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE
Jornada 26 (29-04-2017)
RUBI F.S.-F.S.F. UCAM MURCIA
F.S.F. RIOJA-MAJADAHONDA F.S.F.
POIO PESCAMAR F.S.-A.D. ALCORCON F.S.F.
OURENSE C.F. SAD-C.D. FUTSI ATLETICO FEMINAS
LEGANES MASDEPORTE-CIDADE DE AS BURGAS F.S.
F.S.F. MOSTOLES-BURELA F.S.
C.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE-F.S. GIRONELLA
JIMBEE ROLDAN F.S.F.-U.D.C. TXANTREA K.K.E.
Jornada 27 (13-05-2017)
U.D.C. TXANTREA K.K.E.-RUBI F.S.
F.S.F. UCAM MURCIA-F.S.F. RIOJA
MAJADAHONDA F.S.F.-POIO PESCAMAR F.S.
A.D. ALCORCON F.S.F.-OURENSE C.F. SAD
C.D. FUTSI ATLETICO FEMINAS-LEGANES MASDEPORTE
CIDADE DE AS BURGAS F.S.-F.S.F. MOSTOLES
BURELA F.S.-C.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE
F.S. GIRONELLA-JIMBEE ROLDAN F.S.F.
Jornada 28 (20-05-2017)
F.S.F. RIOJA-RUBI F.S.
POIO PESCAMAR F.S.-F.S.F. UCAM MURCIA
OURENSE C.F. SAD-MAJADAHONDA F.S.F.
LEGANES MASDEPORTE-A.D. ALCORCON F.S.F.
F.S.F. MOSTOLES-C.D. FUTSI ATLETICO FEMINAS
C.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE-CIDADE DE AS BURGAS F.S.
JIMBEE ROLDAN F.S.F.-BURELA F.S.
F.S. GIRONELLA-U.D.C. TXANTREA K.K.E.
Jornada 29 (27-05-2017)
F.S.F. RIOJA-U.D.C. TXANTREA K.K.E.
RUBI F.S.-POIO PESCAMAR F.S.
F.S.F. UCAM MURCIA-OURENSE C.F. SAD
MAJADAHONDA F.S.F.-LEGANES MASDEPORTE
A.D. ALCORCON F.S.F.-F.S.F. MOSTOLES
C.D. FUTSI ATLETICO FEMINAS-C.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE
CIDADE DE AS BURGAS F.S.-JIMBEE ROLDAN F.S.F.
BURELA F.S.-F.S. GIRONELLA
Jornada 30 (03-06-2017)
POIO PESCAMAR F.S.-F.S.F. RIOJA
OURENSE C.F. SAD-RUBI F.S.
LEGANES MASDEPORTE-F.S.F. UCAM MURCIA
F.S.F. MOSTOLES-MAJADAHONDA F.S.F.
C.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE-A.D. ALCORCON F.S.F.
JIMBEE ROLDAN F.S.F.-C.D. FUTSI ATLETICO FEMINAS
F.S. GIRONELLA-CIDADE DE AS BURGAS F.S.
U.D.C. TXANTREA K.K.E.-BURELA F.S.